Registration and Enrollment: Support for registration and enrollment at school sites

Bear Valley

Aug. 5: 8 a.m. to 1:30 p.m., 8th grade
Aug. 6: noon to 3:30 p.m. and 5 to 7:30 p.m., 6th grade
Aug. 7: 8 a.m. to 1:30 p.m., 7th grade

Bernardo

Aug. 5: 8 a.m. to 3 p.m.
Aug. 6: 8 a.m. to 3 p.m.
Aug. 7: 8 a.m. to 3 p.m.

Central

Aug. 5: 8 a.m. to 3 p.m.
Aug. 6: 8 a.m. to 3 p.m.
Aug. 7: 8 a.m. to 3 p.m.

Conway

Aug. 5: 8 a.m. to 3:30 p.m.
Aug. 6: 8 a.m. to 3:30 p.m.
Aug. 7: 8 a.m. to 3:30 p.m.

Del Dios

Aug. 5: noon to 4 p.m., 6th grade
Aug. 6: 9 a.m. to 12:30 p.m., 7th grade
Aug. 7: 9 a.m. to 12:30 p.m., 8th grade

Farr Avenue

Aug. 5: 8 a.m. to noon and 1 to 3 p.m.
Aug. 6: 8 a.m. to noon and 1 to 3 p.m.
Aug. 7: 8 a.m. to noon and 1 to 3 p.m.

Felicita

Aug. 5: 8 a.m. to noon
Aug. 6: 10 a.m. to 2 p.m.
Aug. 7: 4 to 7 p.m.

Glen View

Aug. 5: 7:30 to 11:30 a.m.
Aug. 6: 4 to 7 p.m.
Aug. 7: 4 to 7 p.m.

Hidden Valley

Aug. 5: 8 to 11 a.m., 8th grade, last names beginning with A through L; noon to 2:30 p.m., 8th grade, last names beginning with M through Z
Aug. 6: 8 to 11 a.m., 7th grade, last names beginning with A through L; noon to 2:30 p.m., 7th grade, last names beginning with M through Z
Aug. 7: 8 to 11 a.m., 6th grade, last names beginning with A through L; noon to 2:30 p.m., 6th grade, last names beginning with M through Z

Juniper

Aug. 5: 8 a.m. to 3 p.m.
Aug. 6: 8 a.m. to 3 p.m.
Aug. 7: 8 a.m. to 3 p.m.

Lincoln

Aug. 5: 8 a.m. to 1 p.m.
Aug. 6: 1 to 6 p.m.
Aug. 7: 8 a.m. to noon

LR Green

Aug. 5: 8 a.m. to 1 p.m.
Aug. 6: 10 a.m. to 3 p.m.
Aug. 7: 8 a.m. to 3 p.m.

Miller

Aug. 5: 8 to 11 a.m. and 12:30 to 3 p.m.
Aug. 6: 8 a.m. to noon and 4 to 6 p.m.
Aug. 7: 8 to 11 a.m. and 12:30 to 3 p.m.

Mission

Aug. 5: 1 to 5 p.m., 8th grade
Aug. 6: 8 a.m. to noon, 7th grade
Aug. 7: 8 a.m. to noon, 6th grade

North Broadway

Aug. 5: 8 a.m. to 1 p.m.
Aug. 6: 8 a.m. to 1 p.m.
Aug. 7: 8 a.m. to 1 p.m.

Oak Hill

Aug. 5: 7:30 to 11:30 a.m.
Aug. 6: 3 to 6 p.m.
Aug. 7: 7:30 to 11:30 a.m.

Orange Glen

Aug. 5: 2 to 6 p.m.
Aug. 6: 11 a.m. to 2 p.m.
Aug. 7: 7 to 11 a.m.

Pioneer

Aug. 5: noon to 2:30 p.m.
Aug. 6: 8 to 10 a.m. and noon to 2:30 p.m.
Aug. 7: 8 to 10 a.m. and noon to 2:30 p.m.

Quantum

Aug. 5: 7:30 a.m. to 12:30 p.m.
Aug. 6: 7:30 a.m. to 12:30 p.m.
Aug. 7: 7:30 a.m. to 12:30 p.m.

Reidy Creek

Aug. 2: 1 to 4 p.m.
Aug. 5: 8 a.m. to noon
Aug. 6: 8 a.m. to noon

Rincon

Aug. 5: 7:30 a.m. to 1 p.m., 6th grade
Aug. 6: 7:30 a.m. to 1 p.m., 7th grade
Aug. 7: 7:30 a.m. to 1 p.m., 8th grade

Rock Springs

Aug. 5: 11 a.m. to 3 p.m.
Aug. 6: 7:45 to 11:30 a.m.
Aug. 7: 8 a.m. to 1 p.m.

Rose

Aug. 5: 8 a.m. to noon
Aug. 6: noon to 4 p.m.
Aug. 7: 2 to 6 p.m.